1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
1 Online Algebra I
(12:00 AM)
Thompson Park Day Camp
(7:15 AM-6:00 PM)
Barrington Day Camp
(7:15 AM-6:00 PM)
Reed Road Day Camp
(7:15 AM-6:00 PM)
NW Kiwanis SNACK
(8:00 AM-4:00 PM)
High School Algebra
(8:00 AM-10:00 AM)
High School Advanced
(8:00 AM-10:00 AM)
Middle School Math Remediation
(8:00 AM-10:00 AM)
II-Beginning Intermediate
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
III-Intermediate Midlevel
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
IV-Intermediate High Level
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
V-AP/IB
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
I-Novice
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
II-Beginning Intermediate
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
I-Novice
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Mom's Morning Off
(9:00 AM-11:30 AM)
V-AP/IB
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
I-Novice
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
V-AP/IB
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Mom's Morning Off
(9:00 AM-11:30 AM)
III-Intermediate Midlevel
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
IV-Intermediate High Level
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
II-Beginning Intermediate
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
III Intermediate Midlevel
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
IV-Intermediate High Level
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
High School Geometry
(10:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Middle School Lanuage Arts Remediation
(10:00 AM-12:00 PM)
High School Language
(10:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Physical Science Semester 1
(10:30 AM-12:30 PM)
Global History Semester 1
(10:30 AM-12:30 PM)
American History Semester 1
(10:30 AM-12:30 PM)
2 Online Algebra I
(12:00 AM)
Thompson Park Day Camp
(7:15 AM-6:00 PM)
Barrington Day Camp
(7:15 AM-6:00 PM)
Reed Road Day Camp
(7:15 AM-6:00 PM)
NW Kiwanis SNACK
(8:00 AM-4:00 PM)
High School Advanced
(8:00 AM-10:00 AM)
High School Algebra
(8:00 AM-10:00 AM)
Middle School Math Remediation
(8:00 AM-10:00 AM)
I-Novice
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
II-Beginning Intermediate
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
III-Intermediate Midlevel
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
IV-Intermediate High Level
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
V-AP/IB
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
I-Novice
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
II-Beginning Intermediate
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
I-Novice
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
IV-Intermediate High Level
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
V-AP/IB
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
V-AP/IB
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
II-Beginning Intermediate
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
III Intermediate Midlevel
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
IV-Intermediate High Level
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
III-Intermediate Midlevel
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
High School Geometry
(10:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Middle School Lanuage Arts Remediation
(10:00 AM-12:00 PM)
High School Language
(10:00 AM-12:00 PM)
American History Semester 1
(10:30 AM-12:30 PM)
Physical Science Semester 1
(10:30 AM-12:30 PM)
Global History Semester 1
(10:30 AM-12:30 PM)
Sports & Fitness for Kids
(6:00 PM-6:30 PM)
Sports & Fitness for Kids
(6:30 PM-7:10 PM)
Sports & Fitness for Kids
(7:10 PM-7:50 PM)
6 Online Algebra I
(12:00 AM)
Barrington Day Camp
(7:15 AM-6:00 PM)
Reed Road Day Camp
(7:15 AM-6:00 PM)
Thompson Park Day Camp
(7:15 AM-6:00 PM)
NW Kiwanis SNACK
(8:00 AM-4:00 PM)
Enriching Elementary Reading Skills
(8:00 AM-10:30 AM)
High School Algebra
(8:00 AM-10:00 AM)
Enriching Elementary Reading Skills
(8:00 AM-10:30 AM)
High School Advanced
(8:00 AM-10:00 AM)
Middle School Math Remediation
(8:00 AM-10:00 AM)
I-Novice
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
III-Intermediate Midlevel
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
II-Beginning Intermediate
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
I-Novice
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
IV-Intermediate High Level
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
V-AP/IB
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
IV-Intermediate High Level
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Little Sporties Min
(9:00 AM-9:45 AM)
Summer ARTventure
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
III Intermediate Midlevel
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
II-Beginning Intermediate
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
V-AP/IB
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
I-Novice
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
IV-Intermediate High Level
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 1
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
V-AP/IB
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 6
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 5
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 4
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
III-Intermediate Midlevel
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 3
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 2
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
II-Beginning Intermediate
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
REED STROKE REFINEME
(9:30 AM-10:00 AM)
REED AQUATIC SKILLS
(9:30 AM-10:00 AM)
Middle School Lanuage Arts Remediation
(10:00 AM-12:00 PM)
High School Geometry
(10:00 AM-12:00 PM)
High School Language
(10:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Big Sporties Min
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Physical Science Semester 1
(10:30 AM-12:30 PM)
Global History Semester 1
(10:30 AM-12:30 PM)
American History Semester 1
(10:30 AM-12:30 PM)
Classroom 1
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 2
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 3
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 4
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 5
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 6
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Summer ARTventure
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Fun in the Sun
(2:00 PM-3:00 PM)
7 Online Algebra I
(12:00 AM)
Barrington Day Camp
(7:15 AM-6:00 PM)
Reed Road Day Camp
(7:15 AM-6:00 PM)
Thompson Park Day Camp
(7:15 AM-6:00 PM)
NW Kiwanis SNACK
(8:00 AM-4:00 PM)
Enriching Elementary Reading Skills
(8:00 AM-10:30 AM)
High School Algebra
(8:00 AM-10:00 AM)
Enriching Elementary Reading Skills
(8:00 AM-10:30 AM)
High School Advanced
(8:00 AM-10:00 AM)
Middle School Math Remediation
(8:00 AM-10:00 AM)
I-Novice
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
III-Intermediate Midlevel
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
II-Beginning Intermediate
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
I-Novice
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
IV-Intermediate High Level
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
V-AP/IB
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
IV-Intermediate High Level
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Little Sporties Min
(9:00 AM-9:45 AM)
Summer ARTventure
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
III Intermediate Midlevel
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
II-Beginning Intermediate
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
V-AP/IB
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
I-Novice
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
IV-Intermediate High Level
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
V-AP/IB
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 6
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 5
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 4
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 3
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
III-Intermediate Midlevel
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 2
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 1
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
II-Beginning Intermediate
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
REED AQUATIC SKILLS
(9:30 AM-10:00 AM)
REED STROKE REFINEME
(9:30 AM-10:00 AM)
Middle School Lanuage Arts Remediation
(10:00 AM-12:00 PM)
High School Geometry
(10:00 AM-12:00 PM)
High School Language
(10:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Street Hockey
(10:00 AM-11:30 AM)
Big Sporties Min
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Physical Science Semester 1
(10:30 AM-12:30 PM)
Global History Semester 1
(10:30 AM-12:30 PM)
American History Semester 1
(10:30 AM-12:30 PM)
Summer ARTventure
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 1
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 2
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 3
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 4
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 5
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 6
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Fun in the Sun
(2:00 PM-3:00 PM)
8 Online Algebra I
(12:00 AM)
Barrington Day Camp
(7:15 AM-6:00 PM)
Reed Road Day Camp
(7:15 AM-6:00 PM)
Thompson Park Day Camp
(7:15 AM-6:00 PM)
NW Kiwanis SNACK
(8:00 AM-4:00 PM)
High School Algebra
(8:00 AM-10:00 AM)
Enriching Elementary Reading Skills
(8:00 AM-10:30 AM)
Enriching Elementary Reading Skills
(8:00 AM-10:30 AM)
High School Advanced
(8:00 AM-10:00 AM)
Middle School Math Remediation
(8:00 AM-10:00 AM)
V-AP/IB
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
II-Beginning Intermediate
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
I-Novice
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
V-AP/IB
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
V-AP/IB
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Mom's Morning Off
(9:00 AM-11:30 AM)
Mom's Morning Off
(9:00 AM-11:30 AM)
III-Intermediate Midlevel
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
IV-Intermediate High Level
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
III Intermediate Midlevel
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Little Sporties Min
(9:00 AM-9:45 AM)
IV-Intermediate High Level
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Summer ARTventure
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
I-Novice
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 4
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 5
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 6
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 1
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
I-Novice
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
II-Beginning Intermediate
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
IV-Intermediate High Level
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
III-Intermediate Midlevel
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
II-Beginning Intermediate
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 2
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 3
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
REED STROKE REFINEME
(9:30 AM-10:00 AM)
REED AQUATIC SKILLS
(9:30 AM-10:00 AM)
Book Club
(9:45 AM-11:00 AM)
High School Geometry
(10:00 AM-12:00 PM)
High School Language
(10:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Big Sporties Min
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Middle School Lanuage Arts Remediation
(10:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Physical Science Semester 1
(10:30 AM-12:30 PM)
American History Semester 1
(10:30 AM-12:30 PM)
Global History Semester 1
(10:30 AM-12:30 PM)
Classroom 1
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 2
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 3
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 4
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 5
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 6
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Summer ARTventure
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Fun in the Sun
(2:00 PM-3:00 PM)
9 Online Algebra I
(12:00 AM)
Thompson Park Day Camp
(7:15 AM-6:00 PM)
Barrington Day Camp
(7:15 AM-6:00 PM)
Reed Road Day Camp
(7:15 AM-6:00 PM)
Middle School Math Remediation
(8:00 AM-10:00 AM)
NW Kiwanis SNACK
(8:00 AM-4:00 PM)
High School Advanced
(8:00 AM-10:00 AM)
Enriching Elementary Reading Skills
(8:00 AM-10:30 AM)
Enriching Elementary Reading Skills
(8:00 AM-10:30 AM)
High School Algebra
(8:00 AM-10:00 AM)
V-AP/IB
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
I-Novice
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
III-Intermediate Midlevel
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
II-Beginning Intermediate
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
IV-Intermediate High Level
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
III-Intermediate Midlevel
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
IV-Intermediate High Level
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
IV-Intermediate High Level
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
II-Beginning Intermediate
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Little Sporties Min
(9:00 AM-9:45 AM)
Summer ARTventure
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 6
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
I-Novice
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
II-Beginning Intermediate
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 4
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 3
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 2
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 1
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 5
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
III Intermediate Midlevel
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
I-Novice
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
V-AP/IB
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
V-AP/IB
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
REED AQUATIC SKILLS
(9:30 AM-10:00 AM)
REED STROKE REFINEME
(9:30 AM-10:00 AM)
Drop-in Hatha Yoga
(10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
High School Language
(10:00 AM-12:00 PM)
High School Geometry
(10:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Middle School Lanuage Arts Remediation
(10:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Big Sporties Min
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Physical Science Semester 1
(10:30 AM-12:30 PM)
Global History Semester 1
(10:30 AM-12:30 PM)
American History Semester 1
(10:30 AM-12:30 PM)
Classroom 1
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Summer ARTventure
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 3
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 4
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 5
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 6
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 2
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Fun in the Sun
(2:00 PM-3:00 PM)
Sports & Fitness for Kids
(6:00 PM-6:30 PM)
Sports & Fitness for Kids
(6:30 PM-7:10 PM)
Sports & Fitness for Kids
(7:10 PM-7:50 PM)
10 Online Algebra I
(12:00 AM)
Thompson Park Day Camp
(7:15 AM-6:00 PM)
Reed Road Day Camp
(7:15 AM-6:00 PM)
Barrington Day Camp
(7:15 AM-6:00 PM)
Middle School Math Remediation
(8:00 AM-10:00 AM)
Enriching Elementary Reading Skills
(8:00 AM-10:30 AM)
Enriching Elementary Reading Skills
(8:00 AM-10:30 AM)
NW Kiwanis SNACK
(8:00 AM-4:00 PM)
High School Advanced
(8:00 AM-10:00 AM)
High School Algebra
(8:00 AM-10:00 AM)
V-AP/IB
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
III-Intermediate Midlevel
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
I-Novice
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
II-Beginning Intermediate
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 2
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
V-AP/IB
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
IV-Intermediate High Level
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
I-Novice
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Summer ARTventure
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 1
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 5
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 4
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 6
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 3
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
I-Novice
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
II-Beginning Intermediate
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
III Intermediate Midlevel
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
IV-Intermediate High Level
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
III-Intermediate Midlevel
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
IV-Intermediate High Level
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
V-AP/IB
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
II-Beginning Intermediate
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
REED STROKE REFINEME
(9:30 AM-10:00 AM)
REED AQUATIC SKILLS
(9:30 AM-10:00 AM)
The 20th Century & After: The Windsor's World
(10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
High School Geometry
(10:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Middle School Lanuage Arts Remediation
(10:00 AM-12:00 PM)
High School Language
(10:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Reflexology
(10:00 AM-4:00 PM)
Physical Science Semester 1
(10:30 AM-12:30 PM)
Global History Semester 1
(10:30 AM-12:30 PM)
American History Semester 1
(10:30 AM-12:30 PM)
Classroom 2
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 3
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 4
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 5
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 6
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Summer ARTventure
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 1
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
13 Online Algebra I
(12:00 AM)
Thompson Park Day Camp
(7:15 AM-6:00 PM)
Reed Road Day Camp
(7:15 AM-6:00 PM)
Barrington Day Camp
(7:15 AM-6:00 PM)
NW Kiwanis SNACK
(8:00 AM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 3
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 1
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Camp ROCK
(9:00 AM-4:00 PM)
SKYHAWKS BEG. GOLF
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Lego Robotronics
(9:00 AM-11:45 AM)
Classroom 6
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Lego Robotronics
(9:00 AM-11:45 AM)
Pickleball
(9:00 AM-11:00 AM)
Summer ARTventure
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 5
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Horseback Riding Camp-Half Day
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 4
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 2
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
REED AQUATIC SKILLS
(9:30 AM-10:00 AM)
REED STROKE REFINEME
(9:30 AM-10:00 AM)
Martial Arts Camp
(10:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Ballroom Dance
(10:30 AM-11:15 AM)
Beginning Ballroom
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Lego Robotronics
(12:15 PM-3:00 PM)
Lego Robotronics
(12:15 PM-3:00 PM)
SKYHAWKS PRE-K GOLF
(12:30 PM-1:30 PM)
Classroom 3
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 4
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 5
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 6
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Mac: Week 1- Systems Basics
(1:00 PM-3:00 PM)
Classroom 2
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 1
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Horseback Riding Camp-Half Day
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Summer ARTventure
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Tai Chi
(4:30 PM-5:30 PM)
14 Online Algebra I
(12:00 AM)
Thompson Park Day Camp
(7:15 AM-6:00 PM)
Reed Road Day Camp
(7:15 AM-6:00 PM)
Barrington Day Camp
(7:15 AM-6:00 PM)
NW Kiwanis SNACK
(8:00 AM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 1
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
SKYHAWKS BEG. GOLF
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Lego Robotronics
(9:00 AM-11:45 AM)
Lego Robotronics
(9:00 AM-11:45 AM)
Camp ROCK
(9:00 AM-4:00 PM)
Summer ARTventure
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 6
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Horseback Riding Camp-Half Day
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 5
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 4
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 3
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 2
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
REED STROKE REFINEME
(9:30 AM-10:00 AM)
REED AQUATIC SKILLS
(9:30 AM-10:00 AM)
Street Hockey
(10:00 AM-11:30 AM)
Martial Arts Camp
(10:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Lego Robotronics
(12:15 PM-3:00 PM)
Lego Robotronics
(12:15 PM-3:00 PM)
SKYHAWKS PRE-K GOLF
(12:30 PM-1:30 PM)
Horseback Riding Camp-Half Day
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 3
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 4
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 5
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 6
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 2
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 1
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Summer ARTventure
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classic Rock Guitar for Beginners
(2:45 PM-3:45 PM)
Avoid Costly Mistakes Enrolling in Medicare & SS
(6:00 PM-8:00 PM)
15 Online Algebra I
(12:00 AM)
Thompson Park Day Camp
(7:15 AM-6:00 PM)
Barrington Day Camp
(7:15 AM-6:00 PM)
Reed Road Day Camp
(7:15 AM-6:00 PM)
NW Kiwanis SNACK
(8:00 AM-4:00 PM)
Mom's Morning Off
(9:00 AM-11:30 AM)
Mom's Morning Off
(9:00 AM-11:30 AM)
Lego Robotronics
(9:00 AM-11:45 AM)
Classroom 3
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Lego Robotronics
(9:00 AM-11:45 AM)
SKYHAWKS BEG. GOLF
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Summer ARTventure
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Horseback Riding Camp-Half Day
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 1
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Camp ROCK
(9:00 AM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 2
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 4
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 5
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 6
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
REED AQUATIC SKILLS
(9:30 AM-10:00 AM)
REED STROKE REFINEME
(9:30 AM-10:00 AM)
Sunrise & Pears Iris Folding
(10:00 AM-11:30 AM)
Martial Arts Camp
(10:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Lego Robotronics
(12:15 PM-3:00 PM)
Lego Robotronics
(12:15 PM-3:00 PM)
SKYHAWKS PRE-K GOLF
(12:30 PM-1:30 PM)
Classroom 3
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 4
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 5
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 6
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 1
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 2
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Summer ARTventure
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Zentangle Fun: Pattern Play with Bijou
(1:00 PM-3:00 PM)
Horseback Riding Camp-Half Day
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
16 Online Algebra I
(12:00 AM)
Thompson Park Day Camp
(7:15 AM-6:00 PM)
Barrington Day Camp
(7:15 AM-6:00 PM)
Reed Road Day Camp
(7:15 AM-6:00 PM)
NW Kiwanis SNACK
(8:00 AM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 3
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Camp ROCK
(9:00 AM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 5
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
SKYHAWKS BEG. GOLF
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 6
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Lego Robotronics
(9:00 AM-11:45 AM)
Lego Robotronics
(9:00 AM-11:45 AM)
Summer ARTventure
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Horseback Riding Camp-Half Day
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 4
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 1
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 2
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
REED STROKE REFINEME
(9:30 AM-10:00 AM)
REED AQUATIC SKILLS
(9:30 AM-10:00 AM)
Drop-in Hatha Yoga
(10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
Martial Arts Camp
(10:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Lego Robotronics
(12:15 PM-3:00 PM)
Lego Robotronics
(12:15 PM-3:00 PM)
Movie Club
(12:30 PM-3:00 PM)
SKYHAWKS PRE-K GOLF
(12:30 PM-1:30 PM)
Classroom 3
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 4
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 5
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 6
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 2
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 1
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Horseback Riding Camp-Half Day
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Summer ARTventure
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Sports & Fitness for Kids
(6:00 PM-6:30 PM)
Sports & Fitness for Kids
(6:30 PM-7:10 PM)
Sports & Fitness for Kids
(7:10 PM-7:50 PM)
17 Online Algebra I
(12:00 AM)
Thompson Park Day Camp
(7:15 AM-6:00 PM)
Barrington Day Camp
(7:15 AM-6:00 PM)
Reed Road Day Camp
(7:15 AM-6:00 PM)
NW Kiwanis SNACK
(8:00 AM-4:00 PM)
SKYHAWKS BEG. GOLF
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Mah Jongg for Beginners
(9:00 AM-11:00 AM)
Lego Robotronics
(9:00 AM-11:45 AM)
Classroom 4
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Lego Robotronics
(9:00 AM-11:45 AM)
Summer ARTventure
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 1
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Horseback Riding Camp-Half Day
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 2
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 6
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Camp ROCK
(9:00 AM-1:00 PM)
Classroom 3
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Classroom 5
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
REED AQUATIC SKILLS
(9:30 AM-10:00 AM)
REED STROKE REFINEME
(9:30 AM-10:00 AM)
Martial Arts Camp
(10:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Ohio Trails and Pathways
(10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
Lego Robotronics
(12:15 PM-3:00 PM)
Lego Robotronics
(12:15 PM-3:00 PM)
SKYHAWKS PRE-K GOLF
(12:30 PM-1:30 PM)
Classroom 2
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 3
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 4
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 5
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 6
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Horseback Riding Camp-Half Day
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Summer ARTventure
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Classroom 1
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)